Obnoveno 23.10.2021 10:56:50

Poslané suroviny

Seřadit: podle nicku | podle obilí | podle součtu surovin a obilí

 NickDřevoHlínaŽelezoObilíCelkem
1. ernovice106.95016.00061.0004.401.3234.585.273
2. onkovice582.464796.698792.4373.355.3665.526.965
3.?DC?000278.703278.703
4..nJ.291.323349.323291.3232.959.4703.891.439
5.6sense195.433257.139367.36213.664.83014.484.764
6.agilement00030.00030.000
7.ajik.3298.750234.300313.9502.027.5002.874.500
8.alin18.00018.00018.000896.447950.447
9.Amaltea782.350795.150665.4501.113.5003.356.450
10.Arettium0001.888.7001.888.700
11.asdaf140.950140.950178.9504.323.3794.784.229
12.asdff72.00981.32097.9202.006.2112.257.460
13.b1te0001.773.5001.773.500
14.b3t0n882.364766.9791.028.2596.300.3698.977.971
15.bayern106.517154.029195.6402.856.6223.312.808
16.BBryndys0001.732.8211.732.821
17.bello9944.200224.50018.2006.787.2447.074.144
18.Benedikta41.25025.90014.2508.341.9448.423.344
19.benedon00045.00045.000
20.beni210.750194.10092.5504.387.6374.885.037
21.Beny100023.40023.400
22.berta981.379753.991668.75315.524.40717.928.530
23.Bettynka15.34516.67415.45328.89276.364
24.BigANIMAL0003.587.0173.587.017
25.BiGGynka15.00000015.000
26.bigsuc169.100184.100163.1002.367.2412.883.541
27.blackass000464.345464.345
28.Bohem00071.00071.000
29.Bohy555888.250149.200135.6501.148.8821.521.982
30.bokser0110.00014.00014.000340.300378.300
31.bonemina1007509.0009.750
32.Bonno16.00016.00031.0008.646.2258.709.225
33.Booky79.00079.00079.0003.131.0003.368.000
34.Boongurunguru5.0006.4006.4003.386.4813.404.281
35.Boris19870001.5001.500
36.Brtnk00039.00039.000
37.buba125000613.500613.500
38.byebye0002.0002.000
39.Bymbo36.747140.981125.21613.822.99814.125.942
40.C.W.O.K.12.00012.00065.7482.830.5972.920.345
41.care0006.0006.000
42.Centrius0001.479.9921.479.992
43.CEodAboZ21.92322.69327.0002.342.1252.413.741
44.coala14.02514.02512.4504.223.3854.263.885
45.colder9.0009.0009.000596.500623.500
46.coooree869.0621.615.7831.973.83710.255.35814.714.040
47.creek...124.500165.000273.0007.169.7507.732.250
48.Cress783.225744.600777.9753.224.9925.530.792
49.cristiano7000970.400970.400
50.dajen31.00031.00031.0002.123.4022.216.402
51.darkanjel36.00049.0009.0004.395.5504.489.550
52.Darkness127.800181.500126.8001.635.6262.071.726
53.dave6killer7503.00075056.25060.750
54.david250250100150750
55.Davidow668.211648.172710.4344.257.0116.283.828
56.Daweae10.59418.40019.0641.905.1611.953.219
57.deeper29.00029.10028.7003.005.0003.091.800
58.depkys162.900253.300548.70018.096.87219.061.772
59.depresivn dra00020.00020.000
60.Derfel150.250109.750103.55011.861.51212.225.062
61.deseter75000475.185475.185
62.deWilde40.59713.742109.388924.9061.088.633
63.djdave19912.00027.00017.0001.826.7481.872.748
64.domca26.55060.70034.9502.559.2622.681.462
65.Doubnerov00024.00024.000
66.DPL000895.239895.239
67.Dragonn0004.476.0234.476.023
68.dratek107.70099.85084.7004.115.9554.408.205
69.Dream14.02519.93714.0252.362.3102.410.297
70.drevokocur22000234.000234.000
71.dromik34.223175.20075.20021.505.42621.790.049
72.dudy530.47530.47530.4752.072.4282.163.853
73.dulinka9.1849.7742.3001.131.4521.152.710
74.durif393.500197.250199.8007.365.8128.156.362
75.Ehuhu244.149235.349215.7001.722.6502.417.848
76.Elenius596.434274.400227.1007.297.8778.395.811
77.ENTONY133.400324.500273.6001.785.7182.517.218
78.expert.129.00015.0000044.000
79.Expres000873.424873.424
80.Faakoll142.500112.500112.5008.077.3938.444.893
81.Fairy377.350462.050144.8006.562.2507.546.450
82.Fatimkaa68.80079.60052.0003.466.5563.666.956
83.fekinek00026.00026.000
84.feldkurat007000133.415133.415
85.Felipe000212.405212.405
86.Fenixfree121.000122.000120.0005.566.7725.929.772
87.flatron10.00027.0000178.845215.845
88.flyers50.00088.54219.7001.155.9471.314.189
89.Frederika8.00011.0009.4001.010.9501.039.350
90.Fridleifson151.800154.800155.80012.309.86112.772.261
91.Frodov2464.3401.45113.80419.841
92.Furby31.0001.00049.0002.673.9522.754.952
93.furier412.708350.131889.07910.383.10012.035.018
94.Galant10.05010.05010.0507.047.5057.077.655
95.Gamer80.17580.17572.5254.360.6114.593.486
96.gapa00030.37530.375
97.Gauner4.0004.0004.0004.052.4004.064.400
98.GeraldoOV00015.00015.000
99.gethitka40.00030.00021.0001.509.2651.600.265
100.Gladiator0005.0005.000
101.Glaver7.500004.105.8414.113.341
102.Gonzales120.500136.00017.500460.906734.906
103.Gord12.00012.00012.000326.700362.700
104.gore10.00010.00010.0001.374.4161.404.416
105.greby1.50001.500867.150870.150
106.gregy_ol5.4005.17527.375816.475854.425
107.Grifin000368.700368.700
108.grond99.350102.15096.1502.245.9522.543.602
109.Gumtek3.0002.2502.2501.196.2471.203.747
110.Gump30.33834.719183.39610.083.13710.331.590
111.gutzu00026.00026.000
112.H.P.614.750798.650706.9002.662.2504.782.550
113.halino0003.308.0003.308.000
114.hankah58.90038.90038.9001.611.9931.748.693
115.Hansz0001.939.6641.939.664
116.Helios54.16450.30050.3009.787.7919.942.555
117.hitman113.500122.20061.1546.138.3366.435.190
118.hofmister0015.000270.000285.000
119.HolyBee44.10031.20037.1006.387.5756.499.975
120.honimrov0006.391.9506.391.950
121.Hornik-Cz100016.00016.000
122.hunter19859.0009.0009.000435.750462.750
123.Chosen_CZ11.38834.40038.4571.472.5411.556.786
124.chronorov3r0004.2004.200
125.imbik134.500134.500134.5006.165.0966.568.596
126.IMI319.350295.289799.2006.648.0728.061.911
127.INF_110003.626.6923.626.692
128.Itinelis38.64981.222173.3621.261.3101.554.543
129.Jackov000501.053501.053
130.Jaemon22.20020.02527.2255.306.5155.375.965
131.JAHMAN0002.0002.000
132.jason12323.85023.85023.8503.971.4114.042.961
133.Jay_Jay000128.727128.727
134.Jenca0004.063.1324.063.132
135.jirkaaa93.52593.37593.375469.225749.500
136.JirkaSirka59.92579.42559.92510.438.60110.637.876
137.Johnyace89.72262.72594.5006.469.1926.716.139
138.jungmann30005.0005.000
139.Jurasek46.40042.05026.550441.852556.852
140.K_Kral304.608293.372310.62220.093.83021.002.432
141.Kacula000226.000226.000
142.Kamvel 5575.700575.700575.70011.941.70013.668.800
143.Kanon46.20051.50051.0003.629.6373.778.337
144.Kardan547.000547.000547.0005.382.0007.023.000
145.Karel.N94.00094.00084.0003.665.5383.937.538
146.karolka000126.000126.000
147.Katrine000278.250278.250
148.kensei3.7503.7501.5005.111.8915.120.891
149.King John IV.10.5006.75010.5005.829.4475.857.197
150.kisa41.17526.17554.000981.9391.103.289
151.klobas00068.00068.000
152.Kobylka10002.612.1212.612.121
153.kocurik52.80060.45059.2003.839.2244.011.674
154.kokii1558.100373.300374.1133.470.5984.776.111
155.Kolart53.00020.0007.2009.964.93510.045.135
156.Kolumbus774.111112.211218.71111.656.48312.061.516
157.Komr321532.741529.0221.372.32313.491.21215.925.298
158.kovrcek6.0006.0006.0003.484.8003.502.800
159.Kra102.00082.00072.0007.028.9757.284.975
160.krev5500059.33059.330
161.kubiq0004.0004.000
162.kudka000395.000395.000
163.kuchi_acs023.62559.8505.887.2455.970.720
164.kukluxx_opc000602.600602.600
165.lamadas00023.00023.000
166.LamRis28.00031.69034.81020.259.76220.354.262
167.last stand720.530689.090734.10710.751.04312.894.770
168.Lawman000626.500626.500
169.Lesyk135.200136.500122.0001.416.5751.810.275
170.letec1230007.150.1697.150.169
171.Liborovo39.00045.50045.5003.813.4263.943.426
172.LiBoss1.162.2431.328.8001.027.3972.402.6245.921.064
173.LIDIKONEC000107.200107.200
174.lillinka3.5523.7182.91826.93237.120
175.litlik000143.325143.325
176.Loke166.275141.750265.9504.021.7404.595.715
177.Loupik0002.067.2182.067.218
178.Lubor58.05120.1605.35711.514.80311.598.371
179.Lucinky0006.7506.750
180.luk4s480003.091.6003.091.600
181.lukasfeix00049.00049.000
182.mackov21.70018.2006.30013.032.19013.078.390
183.mahun0182.40030.000986.7591.199.159
184.maila0002.684.9282.684.928
185.Majk00042.00042.000
186.MarcusCZE2.218.3592.548.8502.522.8508.729.80016.019.859
187.MarekSup29.0001.200.539886.1596.436.5688.552.266
188.marchegianni72.000319.000162.5003.507.2064.060.706
189.Marielka10.00027.10036.6001.246.7001.320.400
190.markus52.0002.0002.0004.00010.000
191.Martin_R.134.627131.450243.1681.670.9272.180.172
192.Martin4600018.90018.900
193.Martin8915.90015.90021.2003.389.7123.442.712
194.Martinka1647.40047.40047.4009.817.1129.959.312
195.MartinZ4.5004.5004.500622.700636.200
196.mates_198176.800112.30083.0002.189.7722.561.872
197.mave.rick515.400466.000821.90012.446.78514.250.085
198.Mayo000175.300175.300
199.MB00723.62523.62523.6253.672.7503.743.625
200.medial01412.850205.000185.4004.520.9705.324.220
201.Megin164.70068.50012.5002.910.8983.156.598
202.Melda000731.100731.100
203.melly0004.422.7504.422.750
204.Merencin00015.00015.000
205.mery3.10017.62916.8796.579.2486.616.856
206.Metiu47.72552.92546.825263.050410.525
207.mfmr37.60053.00053.0007.868.0578.011.657
208.Miak.cz000664.829664.829
209.Micknemos00118.30018.30018.3001.036.5551.091.455
210.MicMac8.750006.242.9366.251.686
211.micus117.0005.00002.804.4002.926.400
212.Michael.145.0006.0004.500282.500298.000
213.michal.0016450.52546.500884.2285.667.0007.048.253
214.Michal1361.55033.20066.250216.600377.600
215.Michal68426.800362.350390.5506.514.5697.694.269
216.miisko0008.0258.025
217.mimi1105.00086.10052.3501.559.7081.803.158
218.Mimino0003.0003.000
219.mindo468.600148.15095.5002.841.1003.553.350
220.Mirek1990262.000779.200684.9004.230.9655.957.065
221.MKC00015.00015.000
222.mlikarna895.925698.380645.2005.297.6697.537.174
223.Mokuaek293.000198.000314.0005.023.7325.828.732
224.mrazus.hlakon21.01323.84917.676578.326640.864
225.MTOMMi744.761799.4431.006.537561.7973.112.538
226.Naj Satah3.9003.9003.900559.518571.218
227.Nibelung93.00087.00093.90011.512.79511.786.695
228.NikhajZzz10.00010.00020.0003.856.6313.896.631
229.Noreczek26.00026.00026.000798.125876.125
230.Northward000469.000469.000
231.Oggy124.350127.100106.7502.442.6552.800.855
232.OndraKing0007.0007.000
233.oneil400556.00074.000105.000224.500459.500
234.opiciak8130.000100.00080.0003.819.6894.129.689
235.oro2019.00019.00019.0001.473.8771.530.877
236.Padrex440.042332.900107.1012.911.2573.791.300
237.palacinka83.50075.82180.5002.790.0593.029.880
238.pampelis1.021.6001.727.300985.1005.082.9258.816.925
239.pan Slunko129.00087.75060.750865.5741.143.074
240.panatchik309.600377.328322.8009.592.06110.601.789
241.pawlisek48.32351.37580.25021.686.25521.866.203
242.Pepek II.534.950373.15025.0114.139.9235.073.034
243.pepo6913.00012.0003.0001.162.0501.190.050
244.pepodus239.023184.695100.31112.178.48112.702.510
245.persephona762.406620.500433.8995.106.7746.923.579
246.petaskralik19.05020.15016.1507.630.0357.685.385
247.pete32114.20014.20014.2002.361.6712.404.271
248.petula825.0005.0005.00053.00068.000
249.pety 0200010.15110.151
250.pince228.700173.725205.825545.8001.154.050
251.Pokajmu0001.058.8651.058.865
252.Poky4.5002.3776.750161.908175.535
253.PPaja930008.5008.500
254.Quetak2.900022.9003.530.7803.556.580
255.Rakir301.800323.700384.6002.910.5253.920.625
256.Ranaka827.475850.950762.0005.609.5008.049.925
257.Rene000143.250143.250
258.Rius772.194674.843130.9353.491.9205.069.892
259.Rocky1656.43892.30087.000608.820844.558
260.roman63141.501132.91373.6789.582.8039.930.895
261.Rostja61.40047.40047.4005.995.0806.151.280
262.Rssa0001.247.7751.247.775
263.Runner 1833148.500148.500148.5001.349.6791.795.179
264.rychlik.87.2507.2504.350859.956878.806
265.S1lent346.575346.575318.7759.690.52810.702.453
266.Safia2.00002.0005.0009.000
267.Sajmon68.200159.400107.7002.526.8692.862.169
268.Saku.L000676.114676.114
269.Santeria126.95096.850110.65017.033.77317.368.223
270.Scofield12.50012.50032.5003.025.8233.083.323
271.Scream CZE1.0004.0007501.100.6501.106.400
272.Shady138.300243.80063.9003.060.8523.506.852
273.Shito00036.00036.000
274.Siky728.725386.7521.151.95011.274.47213.541.899
275.sir Patrick00019.05119.051
276.sirTommy000934.034934.034
277.sisel200030.00030.000
278.Siwi000156.500156.500
279.skipous45.00015.00030.0004.586.6004.676.600
280.SlowDriver000353.000353.000
281.smolotely65.65068.95033.7501.126.6821.295.032
282.smyky0001.320.0331.320.033
283.Snibril0006.0006.000
284.Spankee19.00019.00019.000324.046381.046
285.Spice1.5002.0002.0002.0007.500
286.srac x0007.5437.543
287.StandaMFu678.212372.258735.0546.729.2628.514.786
288.Stasa1.762.1101.979.8001.532.2276.099.66311.373.800
289.Steew0001.531.0001.531.000
290.stesca00054.35054.350
291.stevo88.75077.75091.2504.988.7395.246.489
292.stifler123480.50065.50047.0001.702.8501.895.850
293.Strange0002.867.6542.867.654
294.Stromek Dub283.482293.580493.62513.478.23614.548.923
295.stury801.450579.3071.377.4808.214.26510.972.502
296.sucoo184.225192.400190.3003.508.6914.075.616
297.Sygo6.3506.3502.300481.400496.400
298.taran11000737.031737.031
299.Teclisov20.00020.00020.000695.500755.500
300.Tetref00010.50010.500
301.Tickey12.00009.00046.73467.734
302.tigrica0007.0007.000
303.Tim000478.000478.000
304.Tir Thak205.600213.600207.4003.336.3323.962.932
305.Toj78.40019.60019.6001.571.6611.689.261
306.Tolli4240.100155.0001.215.12516.189.72317.799.948
307.Toma.Kov000750750
308.Tomaco0002.0002.000
309.tomas94000243.099243.099
310.Tombabomba179.200220.700240.5004.142.0394.782.439
311.tomicek0081.45070.35073.8752.575.8502.801.525
312.Tomin60328.509334.017309.9503.298.6234.271.099
313.TomP463.057955.000896.5285.633.2147.947.799
314.tonys2.5002.5002.5009.50017.000
315.Tracker135.493112.875146.2296.150.1556.544.752
316.Truhlik40.40012.65042.4252.347.8992.443.374
317.tx23825.00023.00022.4003.710.5033.780.903
318.veillen90.729114.56997.1241.470.6681.773.090
319.venca.rail82.00085.00071.0001.142.8501.380.850
320.venda529.00029.00029.5006.085.7136.173.213
321.vikec000127.674127.674
322.vlada_grizly49.70048.20043.8001.003.0001.144.700
323.vlada.syslik24.25026.20024.250637.968712.668
324.Vranas1.243.0001.079.300748.6884.984.4168.055.404
325.wena_1027.10035.50027.20010.408.83610.498.636
326.whiteshadow230.30049.875378.3007.203.0827.861.557
327.Williem II00045.75045.750
328.Witcher000155.500155.500
329.Wito00772.48073.95092.3254.386.0324.624.787
330.xerxes17.8007.8007.80045.00068.400
331.Xchan00044.00044.000
332.Xipotunkatl0001.829.0001.829.000
333.Yazzoo785.950559.000190.4502.381.1573.916.557
334.yoshimura443.625454.200455.3255.067.8456.420.995
335.zaf40.00094.00070.000716.473920.473
336.Zahadum5.50011.00010.00078.000104.500
337.zahrobie1431.900263.050139.1781.213.2022.047.330
338.zaja64.000169.40089.5001.769.5002.092.400
339.zajicekvasek235.200295.650402.0504.730.1235.663.023
340.zdenikx1.2651.6091.8042.2806.958
341.zelwa779.015167.850171.9773.224.7434.343.585
342.zoldak2123.26622.89023.2673.708.6383.778.061
 Celkem45.114.91445.896.16448.388.1291.132.343.3851.271.742.592
© 2008 Multi Aliance Zlí, Travian.cz server 5